Autumn International Ticket Draw

The Autumn International ticket draw

has been completed:

 

Congratulations to Alisa Scott (Newtownards),

Michael Woodrow (Brigg) and

Susan Bingham (Bangor)

who win a FREE pair of tickets to

Ireland v Argentina,

Ireland v New Zealand and

Ireland v USA respectively.

Match 1

Saturday 10 November: Ireland v Argentina, Aviva Stadium, Dublin.

Kick-off 18.30. Ticket price £50

Winner Alisa Scott Newtownards
2 Zoe Fletcher Belfast
3 Conor Diver Belfast
4 Lester Wood Moira
5 David Jackson BELFAST
6 Brian McGibbon Newtownards
7 Barbara Smith Belfast
8 John McGrath Belfast
9 John Gibson Bangor
10 Doris Campbell Lisburn
11 Eamonn Tully Kilnaleck
12 Ryan Maguire Belfast
13 Neville Brown Dromara
14 Stephen Donaghey Londonderry
15 Clive Sturgeon CRAIGAVON
16 Barry Moore Monaghan
17 Mark Horgan Belfast
18 Gavin Strain DOWNPATRICK
19 Phil Pentland Burnham
20 Jonathan Forsythe Belfast
21 Ross McCarroll Cloughmills
22 Austin Bell Belfast
23 Emma Stewart Dublin
24 Laurence Wright Newtownards
25 Serenia Porterfield Bangor

Match 2

Saturday 17 November: Ireland v New Zealand, Aviva Stadium, Dublin.

Kick-off 19.00. Ticket price £95

Winner Michael Woodrow Brigg
2 Stephen McClenaghan Antrim
3 Uel Hardy Belfast
4 John D Boyd Ballymena
5 Stephen McLaughlin Limavady
6 Scott Moore Newtownstewart
7 David Lennox Magherafelt
8 Drew White Londonderry
9 Craig Hunt Dundonald
10 Glenn Gibson Portadown
11 Michael Henderson Belfast
12 John McGeachy LARNE
13 Ken McCaw Holywood
14 Ben McLaughlin Belfast
15 Elaine McCoo Bangor
16 Robert Jellie Newtownards
17 Peter McCartney Belfast
18 Jane Chittick Dromore
19 Alan Ruddock Belfast
20 Gordon Graham Newry
21 Janet Kennedy Ballymena
22 Tom Edgar Belfast
23 Paul McIntyre Holywood
24 Rosemary Ferguson Downpatrick
25 Andrew White Cambridge

Match 3

Saturday 24 November: Ireland v USA, Aviva Stadium, Dublin.

Kick-off 18.30. Ticket price £25

Winner Susan Bingham Bangor
2 Rosa Matthews Belfast
3 Gary Horner Bristol
4 Billy Lavery BELFAST
5 Sharon Bell Ballymena
6 Yvonne Bell Belfast
7 James Wray Caledon
8 Andrew Adamson Lurgan
9 Stephen Harvey Donaghadee
10 Gordon McKeown LISBURN
11 Lowell Courtney Portrush
12 Nicholas McMinn Belfast
13 Blair Whyte Bangor
14 Jacqui Hollinger BELFAST
15 David Melville Belfast
16 William Carson Belfast
17 Gordon Auld Armagh
18 Robert Moore Newtownstewart
19 David Picking Enniskillen
20 Cathy Robinson Lisburn
21 Gareth Rowan Ballymena
22 Alan Holden Strabane
23 Adrian Ferguson BELFAST
24 David Neill BALLYNAHINCH
25 Sorcha MacLaimhin Newtownabbey
The first name shown for each game has won a FREE pair of tickets to the game indicated. 
The remaining names have the option to purchase tickets for the game they are listed under. 
We will be in touch with those named in due course.